2021 Eskom Expo for Young Scientists International Science Fair medal winners

GOLD MEDAL WINNERS

Name Province Region
Shihaam Mohamed Northern Cape Kimberley
Likitha Chundru Gauteng Johannesburg
Jemma Reed Western Cape Cape Town
Ruby Mcculloch Western Cape Cape Town
Kudzaishe Nhiwatiwa Free State Welkom
Jessica De Freitas Free State Welkom
Rebecca Leisegang Gauteng Johannesburg
Shalange Smith Free State Bloemfontein
Chantee King Free State Bloemfontein
Rialéne Eksteen Free State Bloemfontein
Danyelle Pienaar Free State Bloemfontein
Mckenna Pienaar Free State Bloemfontein
Moolman Nicolaas T Mpumalanga Gert Sibande
James Chree Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Keith Kojo Torpey Ghana Ghana
Tiarah Pather Gauteng Johannesburg
Sachin Mohan Gauteng Gauteng South
Gloria Kemunto Kenya Kenya
Stacywanjiku Kenya Kenya
Ra’ees De Witt Western Cape Stellenbosch
Katherine Sedres Western Cape Stellenbosch
Hamish Bardien Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Mary Mburu Kenya Kenya
Sheila Orina Kenya Kenya
Friedrich Esterhuyse Western Cape Stellenbosch
Thiedu Du Preez Western Cape West Coast
Kutlwano Tshatiwa North West Bojanala
Kudzai Mawere Free State Welkom
Dekker Adam Stadler Northern Cape Kalahari
Abrie Jordaan Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Ayanda Manyela Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Tristan Krige Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Mark Du Preez Western Cape Stellenbosch
Steffan Thielen Western Cape Stellenbosch
Daleen Van Der Merwe Free State Bethlehem
Mia Van Der Schyf Free State Bethlehem
Ethan De Wet Western Cape Stellenbosch
Matilda Cooper Western Cape Cape Town
Amelia De Waal Western Cape Cape Town
Lisa Daisy Bottcher Western Cape Cape Town
Michael Shepstone Western Cape Stellenbosch
Emma Foster Western Cape Cape Town
Shaylin Govender KwaZulu-Natal Kwazulu-Natal Central
Anathi Ndima KwaZulu-Natal Kwazulu-Natal Central
Bonolo Kganane KwaZulu-Natal Kwazulu-Natal Central
Mark Mugadza Free State Welkom
Vinnette Viljoen Mpumalanga Gert Sibande
Sowaibah Ali Free State Bethlehem
Fatimah Anwary Free State Bethlehem
Lebogang Makine Northern Cape Kalahari
Klinka Feyruz Chalisa Indonesia Indonesia
Armelyza Adler Rustam Indonesia Indonesia
Ewald Schrade Western Cape Stellenbosch
Luan Schade Western Cape Stellenbosch
Jaydn Loggenberg Western Cape Stellenbosch
Risendran Naidoo KwaZulu-Natal Kwazulu-Natal Central
Meschael Alexaviér Archary KwaZulu-Natal Kwazulu-Natal Central
Dia Singh KwaZulu-Natal Northern Kwazulu-Natal
Luthando Sithole KwaZulu-Natal Kwazulu-Natal Far North
Kwanele Mtshali KwaZulu-Natal Northern Kwazulu-Natal
Lazanri Swart Northern Cape Kalahari
Kaisa Sabila Rahma Indonesia Indonesia
Azhura Himmatana Viandyra Indonesia Indonesia
Audrey Hunn Western Cape Stellenbosch
Sarah Hackland Western Cape Stellenbosch
Katya Jamie Western Cape Cape Town
Emma-Beth Peters Western Cape Cape Town
Chevonne Erasmus Western Cape Stellenbosch
Emma Venter Western Cape Stellenbosch
Joaline Delport Western Cape Stellenbosch
Kelly-Jade Cleophas Western Cape West Coast
Aidan Gebbie Western Cape Cape Town
Asil Söylev Turkey Turkey
Miraç İrtegün Turkey Turkey
Pieter Adrian Huysamen Western Cape Stellenbosch
Dashayin Gilbert Western Cape Stellenbosch
Jessica Visser Western Cape Stellenbosch
Nerike Van Der Westhuizen Free State Bloemfontein
Jannette Jordaan Free State Bloemfontein
Daniel Fletcher Western Cape Cape Town
Zuhayr Mohamood Western Cape Cape Town
Sidney Dawson Western Cape Cape Town
Lulah Killingbeck Western Cape Stellenbosch
Retaya Govender Western Cape Cape Town
Ruby Park Western Cape Cape Town
Roelof Oelofse Free State Welkom
Micka Spangenberg Northern Cape Namaqua
De Wet Nel Northern Cape Namaqua
Kaela Goodall Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Sophia Botha Western Cape Stellenbosch
Stephanie Kolbé Western Cape Stellenbosch
Mapula Maringa Limpopo Mopani
Kerryn Hodgson North West Dr KK
Hannia Kempen North West Dr KK
Masego Diyase North West Dr KK
Moetapele Leopeng North West Dr KK

SILVER MEDAL WINNERS

Name Province Region
Fatima Sambo Western Cape Cape Town
Nkosi Londeka Kevin Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Sindiswa Baloyi Mpumalanga Nkangala
Suy Emídio Mozambique Mozambique
Mirves Domingos Mozambique Mozambique
Mrittika Mahendra Gauteng Johannesburg
Kendra Lagerwey Gauteng Johannesburg
Engela Whittle Western Cape Stellenbosch
Asma Karrim KZN Northern KZN
Vinaya Pauly Limpopo Mopani
Minke Du Toit Western Cape Stellenbosch
Lohann Fourie Western Cape Stellenbosch
Leane De Smidt Free State Bloemfontein
Cressy Manenga Northern Cape Kimberley
Mitchelle Chininga Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Sarah Jane Van Der Merwe Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Sinokholo Manyati Eastern Cape Grahamstown
Keerthana Nair Gauteng Johannesburg
Taahira Carim Gauteng Johannesburg
Rumaysa Osman Gauteng Johannesburg
Abigail Taim Gauteng Johannesburg
Giovanno Viljoen Gauteng Northern Gauteng
Makayla Du Plessis Western Cape Stellenbosch
William Hendry Western Cape Stellenbosch
Senate Lekholoane KZN Northern KZN
Pearl Mangwanelo Mayilule Limpopo Mopani
Oluwadamilola Adeyemi Limpopo Mopani
Mthembu Siphosethu Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Thwala Tanele Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Jared Ah Shene Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Luke Parker Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Camila Bié Mozambique Mozambique
Erin Muluana Mozambique Mozambique
Seoeun Park Western Cape Cape Town
Brandon De Greef Gauteng Johannesburg
Ege Çalışkan Turkey Turkey
Murat Işık Turkey Turkey
Ryan Kekeli Mensah Ghana Ghana
David Antwi Ghana Ghana
Karla Bester Free State Bloemfontein
Cole Bennett Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Gerhard Vosloo Western Cape Cape Town
Corne Du Plessis Western Cape Stellenbosch
Cornél Grunder Western Cape West Coast
Nonhlanhla Mbhele KZN Southern KZN
Sebastian Van Helsdingen Northern Cape Namaqua
Alexis Hefer Free State Welkom
Davis Marandu Tanzania Tanzania
Bonaventure Msolini Tanzania Tanzania
Misbah Ismail Gauteng Johannesburg
Muhammed Siraj Loonat Gauteng Johannesburg
Simphiwe Myeza Gauteng Gauteng South
Shristhi Bickram Gauteng Johannesburg
George Lobotse Gauteng Northern Gauteng
Natalie Van Nimwegen Western Cape Cape Town
Mia Leslie Western Cape Cape Town
Jude Wells Western Cape Stellenbosch
Raynier Erasmus Western Cape Stellenbosch
Arwa Kutbi Western Cape Cape Town
Anke King Western Cape Cape Town
Kate Wilkin Western Cape Cape Town
Aaqib Khan Gauteng Johannesburg
Muhammad Irfaan Ally Gauteng Johannesburg
Luyanda Dlamini KZN KZN Far North
Lonathemba Mazibuko KZN Northern KZN
Danae Waldhausen KZN KZN Central
Antara Moodley KZN KZN Central
Thembisa Mngoma KZN Southern KZN
Ayabulela Mbhele Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Ontlametse Tsele North West NMM
Muhammed Bhamjee Free State Welkom
Bernadine Koen Free State Bloemfontein
Lee-Ann Britz Free State Bloemfontein
Karlien Rossouw Northern Cape Kalahari
Mtshali Thando Mpumalanga Gert Sibande
Nekhubvi Masindi Mpumalanga Gert Sibande
Cobus Van Pletzen Free State Bethlehem
Chaylin Myburgh Northern Cape Kimberley
Nkosi Lunga Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Grace Short Gauteng Johannesburg
Thakshil Bhaga Gauteng Gauteng South
Kaileshan Katiah Gauteng Johannesburg
Mitaal Pillay Gauteng Johannesburg
Benjamin Van Niekerk Western Cape Stellenbosch
Amirah Sattar Western Cape Stellenbosch
Emma Joubert Western Cape Stellenbosch
Thomas Fourie Western Cape Stellenbosch
Juan Ferreira Western Cape Stellenbosch
Marilin Smit Western Cape Stellenbosch
Anke Hart Western Cape Stellenbosch
Osama Alhelou Gauteng Gauteng South
Ayesha Desai KZN North Coast KZN
Thabile Mkhize KZN Southern KZN
Hlengwa Mazibukho KZN North Coast KZN
Aphile Mkhize KZN North Coast KZN
Cusché Kok KZN Northern KZN
Sanele Ndlela KZN KZN Far North
 Ramokone Tumelo Limpopo Capricorn
Shone Nyamandwe North West NMM
Shufaa Omari Tanzania Tanzania
Fadhili Shabani Tanzania Tanzania
Anais Taljaard Gauteng Johannesburg
Raiyen Moodley Western Cape Stellenbosch
Janet Walters Western Cape Cape Town
Cassidy Burton Western Cape Cape Town
Nina Conradie Western Cape Stellenbosch
Luné Engelbrecht Western Cape Stellenbosch
Dimpho Motsoeneng Free State Welkom
Mighael Coetzee Northern Cape Kalahari
Helené Fourie Free State Bethlehem
Ryan Venter Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Michelle Pretorius Western Cape Stellenbosch
Ahmed Desai KZN North Coast KZN
Lev Govender KZN KZN Central
Jessica De Jongh Northern Cape Kimberley
Chetty Caelan Mpumalanga Nkangala
Seabi Tlou Ramodike Mpumalanga Bohlabela
Lizelda Bezuidenhoud Western Cape Stellenbosch
Isabella Johannsmeier Western Cape Stellenbosch
Zayna Bam KZN Northern KZN
Nyiko Manzini KZN KZN Far North
Monyepao Mmatlala Cate Limpopo Mopani
Temilade Adejinmi North West Dr KK
Nkateko Mgojo Free State Welkom
Vitania Untari Indonesia Indonesia
Tasya Mulia Hasan Indonesia Indonesia
Dickson Madzivadondo Western Cape Cape Town
Samkelo Sihle Sohuma Western Cape Cape Town
Amber-Leigh Nel Western Cape Stellenbosch
Kaneez Abbas Western Cape Cape Town
Aaliyah Sonnie Western Cape Cape Town
Chyle Mlondolozi Western Cape West Coast
Nothando Nsele KZN North Coast KZN
Mthokozisi Mbali KZN Southern KZN
Tshenolo Maletswa North West NMM
Paballo Sebopelo North West NMM

BRONZE MEDAL WINNERS

Name Province Region
Hendrik Jansen Van Vuuren Mpumalanga Gert Sibande
Mahlodi Phasha Northern Cape Kalahari
Khanya Duze Northern Cape Kimberley
Otshego Taku Northern Cape Kimberley
Ali Mehdi Rizvi Eastern Cape Grahamstown
Jessica Coetzer Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Vuyolwethu Mangisa Gauteng Johannesburg
Aidan Miltz Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Jemma Kelly Gauteng Johannesburg
Mea Ford Northern Cape Namaqua
Nordeway Van Zyl Northern Cape Namaqua
Emma Potgieter Free State Bloemfontein
Anri Van Der Westhuizen Free State Bloemfontein
Anneke Linde Free State Bloemfontein
Khalalelo Motsoeneng Free State Welkom
Micaila Olivier Free State Bloemfontein
Layla Mayet Gauteng Johannesburg
Chloe Mia Van Der Merwe Western Cape Stellenbosch
Anja Burger Western Cape Stellenbosch
Ruan Brits Western Cape Stellenbosch
Evan Rossouw Western Cape Stellenbosch
Lesego Angelina Seabi Limpopo Capricorn
Amaan Amlay Western Cape Cape Town
Ruth Mcilleron Gauteng Johannesburg
Ria Prithiraj Ramdas KZN Northern KZN
Kinisha Vairagi KZN KZN Central
Virajna Sukhraj KZN KZN Central
Vivek Pauly Limpopo Mopani
Aishah Bahadur Limpopo Waterberg
Mwansa Ng’andu North West Dr KK
Lesedi Masike North West Dr KK
Bokamoso Kadinda Northern Cape Kimberley
Robert Booysen Free State Bloemfontein
Chene Claassens Free State Bloemfontein
Radeeyah Sader Gauteng Johannesburg
Anushka Musale Gauteng Johannesburg
Anika Kumar Gauteng Johannesburg
Matida Chizura Western Cape Cape Town
Inuhn Fourie Western Cape Stellenbosch
Athandile Zwane KZN Northern KZN
Calvin Schallies KZN North Coast KZN
Maryam Cassim Limpopo Waterberg
Saira Bhyat Limpopo Waterberg
Mongale Molebogeng North West Dr RSM
Lesetedi Lebona North West Dr RSM
Eunwoo Jeong Western Cape Stellenbosch
Sally Adom Amonoo-Mensah Ghana Ghana
Markus Potgieter Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Siphosethu Mtyapi Eastern Cape Grahamstown
Gabby Nunes Gauteng Johannesburg
Amohelang Moloi Gauteng Ekurhuleni
Thami Mthwa Gauteng Johannesburg
Charl De Villiers Western Cape Stellenbosch
Chet Turner Western Cape Cape Town
Samkelo Tenza KZN Southern KZN
Caitlyn Edwards Limpopo Waterberg
Hluvuko Bvuma Limpopo Vhembe
Bontle Nkwe North West  
Nica Visagie Northern Cape Namaqua
Phillip Louw Northern Cape Namaqua
Magagula Sphumelele Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Jana Strydom Northern Cape Kalahari
Mkhwanazi Buhlebezintombi Ntandose Mpumalanga Nkangala
Melanie Louw Northern Cape Kalahari
Micaéla Myburg Free State Bloemfontein
Msweli Mandy Mpumalanga Nkangala
Thwala Nomfundo Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Unathi Raborife Northern Cape Kalahari
Maimane Kabelo Mpumalanga Bohlabela
Makhobo Shaun Mpumalanga Bohlabela
Georgia – Mae Botha Eastern Cape Grahamstown
Ziyolise Shumani Eastern Cape Mthatha
Jade Meyer Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Mlambo Tshiamo Mpumalanga Nkangala
Refuwe Hans Free State Welkom
Morgan Johnson Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Maseeha Kajee Gauteng Johannesburg
Tanaka Chirara Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Jessica Klaaren Gauteng Johannesburg
Abigail Dickerson Gauteng Johannesburg
Ameerah Dean Gauteng Johannesburg
Sandile Dube Gauteng Ekurhuleni
Obondi Sheril Anita Kenya Kenya
Onyango Bephine Kenya Kenya
Jaco Jacobs Western Cape Eden Karoo
Joshua Lugt Western Cape Cape Town
Preston Schoeman Western Cape Stellenbosch
Nico Jooste Western Cape Stellenbosch
Hughan Crouse Western Cape Stellenbosch
Marseilles Naudé Western Cape Eden Karoo
Prisha Shah KZN Northern KZN
Olwethu Makhoba KZN Northern KZN
Sanelisiwe Ndlela KZN KZN Far North
Nomvelo Xulu KZN North Coast KZN
Nqobani Thethwayo KZN KZN Far North
Siyabonga Kuhlenkoke KZN KZN Far North
Msizi Minenhle Makhathini KZN North Coast KZN
Nokukhanya Nene KZN KZN Central
Mya Kelly Groenwald KZN KZN Central
Songeso Seleke North West Dr KK
Chanté Cloete Northern Cape Namaqua
Makwakwa Menzi Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Aqhama Jikela Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Tasneem Gerbicha Gauteng Johannesburg
Tashavia Govindasamy Gauteng Johannesburg
Tshegofatso Senne Gauteng Gauteng South
Miracle Emmanuel Gauteng Gauteng South
Lusanele Runganga Gauteng Northern Gauteng
Kamogelo Bopape Gauteng Northern Gauteng
Braedon Reece Naidoo KZN KZN Central
Mvelo Mashinini KZN Northern KZN
Ramokone Kgaugelo Seipei Limpopo Capricorn
Yolisa Tshabalala Limpopo Mopani
Rifuwo Mahlaule Limpopo Mopani
Mothoalo Ramolefo Limpopo Capricorn
Asanda Jali North West Dr KK
Bontle Molefe North West Dr KK
Nicke Grobler Free State Bloemfontein
Megan Morsner Free State Bloemfontein
Mieke Coetzer Free State Bloemfontein
Matonhodze Kartia Tinaye Mpumalanga Nkangala
Courtney Van Syfer Northern Cape Kimberley
Ulla Thompson Mozambique Mozambique
Valquiria Maiaze Mozambique Mozambique
Lea Van Der Merwe Gauteng Johannesburg
Nicola Krige Western Cape Cape Town
Michaela Naude Western Cape Cape Town
Carla Prinsloo Western Cape Stellenbosch
Loey Stemmet Western Cape Stellenbosch
Liam Filander Western Cape Stellenbosch
Zanco Basson Western Cape West Coast
Caitlynn Langford Western Cape Stellenbosch
Robyn Herbert Western Cape Stellenbosch
Mila Kotze Western Cape Stellenbosch
Juane Maass Western Cape Stellenbosch
Mia Bredell Western Cape Stellenbosch
Aariv Dowlath KZN KZN Central
Mazy Zulu North West Dr KK
Tukudzwa Mutungama North West Dr KK
Atlehang Tsotetsi Free State Bethlehem
Botle Motaung Free State Bethlehem
Mogashwa Matlhatsi Liezel Mbali Mpumalanga Nkangala
Faaria Tikly Gauteng Johannesburg
Diyaanah Essay Gauteng Johannesburg
Tameeha Ahmed Gauteng Johannesburg
Alayna Badat Gauteng Johannesburg
Samora Leslie Western Cape Cape Town
Kaylee Wiggill Gauteng Johannesburg
Sriya Singh KZN KZN Central
Diya Nair Northern Cape Kimberley
Huda Hamid Northern Cape Kimberley
Oscar Hsu Northern Cape Kimberley
Izane Boshoff Free State Bloemfontein
Jarrod Le Roux Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Tahseen Fazluddin Gauteng Johannesburg
Cameron Brook Gauteng Johannesburg
Joshua Smit Free State Welkom
Kaitlyn Baxter Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Adri Fourie Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Kai Bruinders Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Rosalie Reid Eastern Cape Grahamstown
Anouk Roux Western Cape Stellenbosch
Andrew Cornelissen Western Cape Cape Town
Ria Singh Western Cape Stellenbosch
Jenan Bani Oudeh Western Cape Cape Town
Keisha Swartz Western Cape Cape Town
Saalihah Jacobs Western Cape Cape Town
Ben Van Der Westhuizen Western Cape Stellenbosch
Lilitha Masina Western Cape Cape Town
Lilitha Masizana Western Cape Cape Town
Isiphile Ntlebi Western Cape Stellenbosch
Victoria Bruwer Western Cape West Coast
Tayla Esau Western Cape Stellenbosch
Nthabeleng Mlangeni KZN Northern KZN
Tyerieka Van Wyk KZN Northern KZN
Ayanda Khumalo KZN Northern KZN
Uyabulelwa Buthelezi KZN Northern KZN
Bayanda Majola KZN KZN Far North
Junior Maziya KZN KZN Far North
Ongeziwe Eja KZN Southern KZN
Mukomazothe Matsila North West Dr KK
Laura Andrade De Ponte North West Dr KK

HIGHLY COMMENDED AWARD WINNERS

Name Province Region
Abigail Butler Free State Bloemfontein
Cathelin Phiri Gauteng Gauteng South
Danny Pienaar Free State Bloemfontein
Maya De Villiers Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Xivono Mashaba Limpopo Mopani
Selly Nchachi Limpopo Capricorn
Ruby Fair Limpopo Waterberg
Relebohile Mosea Free State Bloemfontein
Anushka Schutte Northern Cape Kalahari
Carlin Van Rooyen Free State Bloemfontein
Esmeri Basson Free State Bloemfontein
Zayna Bouwer Gauteng Ekurhuleni
Jabulile Primrose Shongwe Gauteng Northern Gauteng
Therina De Bruin Western Cape Stellenbosch
Liza Human Western Cape Stellenbosch
Daniël Louw Smit Western Cape Stellenbosch
Hayden Brazer Western Cape Cape Town
Kovidh Singh KZN KZN Central
Yashan Nayager KZN KZN Central
Mathabo Phahlane Limpopo Waterberg
Elana Madhura Limpopo Waterberg
Joseph Tlhwaela Limpopo Waterberg
Pieter Theron Limpopo Waterberg
Regaugetswe Mabusela Limpopo Waterberg
Boitumelo Ngoatu Limpopo Mopani
Duzani Lesedi Limpopo Mopani
Omphile Mosenyi North West NMM
Mecaela Kammerer Free State Bloemfontein
Sunwoo Kim Western Cape Stellenbosch
Uzile Rode Western Cape Stellenbosch
Olothando Grwambi Western Cape Stellenbosch
Olorato Lolokwane North West Dr RSM
Remofilwe Tshanake North West Dr RSM
Mabone Reabetswe North West Dr RSM
Mothibedi Nolofatso North West Dr RSM
Halle Novaine KZN KZN Central
Tinashe Sumaili KZN Northern KZN
Zanokuhle Mbambo KZN KZN Central
Arabetse Bolofo KZN KZN Central
Bhekizwe Tshimologo Otto Gauteng Northern Gauteng
Nomaswazi Ngubane KZN North Coast KZN
Amahle Khumalo KZN North Coast KZN
Ompha Khorommbi Limpopo Waterberg
Kopano Mahlahlo North West Dr KK
Qhobosheane Mofamere North West Dr KK
Lesego Diyase North West Dr KK
Ngwenya Sifiso Shane Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Mhlongo Samkelisiwe Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Khumalo Asande Khulekani Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Helétje Engelbrecht Northern Cape Kalahari
Ruan Burger Northern Cape Kalahari
Radebe Mongezi Mpumalanga Nkangala
Shalin Jeena Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Malada Ndivhuwo Limpopo Capricorn
Laila Cashdan Gauteng Johannesburg
Thandolwethu Nzuza Gauteng Ekurhuleni
Thabo Simelane Gauteng Gauteng South
Smith Contente Gauteng Ekurhuleni
Shumani Ramalata Gauteng Ekurhuleni
Jared Marnce KZN North Coast KZN
Banele Khuzwayo KZN Southern KZN
M.Zuhayr Fakier KZN KZN Central
Ismaeel Noor Mahomed KZN KZN Central
Simphiwe Mthiyane KZN North Coast KZN
Amahle Nkwanyana KZN Kwazulu-Natal Central
Snakhokonke Shabangu KZN Kwazulu-Natal Central
Boikhutso Tlhosane North West Dr RSM
Boikarabelo Blennis North West Dr RSM
Anay Parshotam North West NMM
Thabang Moashetsi North West Dr KK
San-Mari Kampher Northern Cape Kalahari
Tshepiso Lephuting Free State Welkom
Shabangu Londiwe Mpumalanga Nkangala
Ayush Pillay Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Nicke Lategan Western Cape Stellenbosch
Sqiniseko Mpontshane KZN KZN Far North
Mthobisi Ntenga KZN KZN Far North
Nomonde Nonqina KZN KZN Far North
Aman Pati Limpopo Mopani
Mathibi Onalerona North West NMM
Michaela Mitchley Northern Cape Kalahari
Rewahae Mohapi Free State Bloemfontein
Aage Oluf Erichsen Mpumalanga Nkangala
Nkosi Mlungisi Mpumalanga Ehlanzeni
Kwakhanya Mbenyana Eastern Cape Grahamstown
Natasha Ávila Bastián México México
Suska Beets Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Sarah Venter Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Zoe Steenberg Eastern Cape Port Elizabeth
Zezakhe Salaze Western Cape Stellenbosch
Kiara Geldenhuis Western Cape Stellenbosch
Tracy Schnetler Western Cape West Coast
Ayathandwa Mqadi KZN Southern KZN
Muhammad Rayhan Sayed KZN KZN Central
Muhammad Arman Sayed KZN KZN Central
Nsuku Maluleke Limpopo Mopani
Mbuyelo Baloyi Limpopo Mopani
Nhlanyiseko Baloyi Limpopo Mopani
Tanishq Sharma Limpopo Mopani
Beane Fourie Free State Bethlehem
Lize-Marié Kruger Free State Bloemfontein
Aisha Jadwat KZN Northern KZN
Sithandiwe Sithole KZN KZN Far North
Nokubonga Mthembu KZN KZN Far North
Andile Madwe KZN Southern KZN
Minenhle Cele KZN Southern KZN
Alutha Ntshangase KZN Southern KZN
Riya Hurichurran KZN KZN Central
Swahombe Mabasa Limpopo Mopani
Nakambe Baloyi Limpopo Mopani
Kutenda Jange Limpopo Mopani
Xichavo Sandra Canoria Mashele Limpopo Mopani
Fumani Xumalo Limpopo Mopani
Warona Mkwanazi Limpopo Mopani

 

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

div#stuning-header .dfd-stuning-header-bg-container {background-image: url(https://exposcience.co.za/wp-content/uploads/2019/06/bg-slider-stars.jpg);background-size: cover;background-position: center center;background-attachment: scroll;background-repeat: no-repeat;}#stuning-header div.page-title-inner {min-height: 360px;}
Open chat
How can we help you?